Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
(2 versioni intermedie di un altro utente non mostrate) | |||
Riga 210: | Riga 210: | ||
| [[Coccodrillo Mannaro]] | | [[Coccodrillo Mannaro]] | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| [[Categoria/ | | [[Categoria/Creatura Mannara|Creatura Mannara]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]], [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]], [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 264: | Riga 264: | ||
| [[Domovoi]] | | [[Domovoi]] | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| [[Categoria/ | | [[Categoria/Spiriti Domestici|Spirito Domestico]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | | [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | | [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | ||
Riga 486: | Riga 486: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 3 | | Bestiario 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lacedon]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Categoria/Ghoul|Ghoul]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Anfibio|Anfibio]], [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Libro dei Morti | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ledalusca]] | | [[Ledalusca]] | ||
Riga 603: | Riga 612: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mummia Decrepita]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Categoria/Mummia|Mummia]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Libro dei Morti | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Munavri Incantalame]] | | [[Munavri Incantalame]] | ||
Riga 666: | Riga 684: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pellelacera]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Categoria/Pellelacera|Pellelacera]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Libro dei Morti | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pipistrello Scintilla]] | | [[Pipistrello Scintilla]] | ||
Riga 687: | Riga 714: | ||
| [[Pipistrello Mannaro]] | | [[Pipistrello Mannaro]] | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| [[Categoria/ | | [[Categoria/Creatura Mannara|Creatura Mannara]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]], [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]], [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 1 008: | Riga 1 035: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zombi Involucro]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Categoria/Zombi|Zombi]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Libro dei Morti | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zrukistrello]] | | [[Zrukistrello]] |