Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 18: | Riga 18: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Accolito Senza Morte di Urgathoa]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Categoria/Accolito Senza Morte|Accolito Senza Morte]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Libro dei Morti | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alce]] | | [[Alce]] | ||
Riga 72: | Riga 81: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arso]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Categoria/Arso|Arso]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Libro dei Morti | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Avvoltoio Gigante]] | | [[Avvoltoio Gigante]] | ||
Riga 576: | Riga 594: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ossa Musiciste]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Categoria/Ossa Musiciste|Ossa Musiciste]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Libro dei Morti | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pachicefalosauro]] | | [[Pachicefalosauro]] | ||
Riga 909: | Riga 936: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zombi Orsogufo]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Categoria/Zombi|Zombi]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Libro dei Morti | |||
<noinclude>|}</noinclude> | <noinclude>|}</noinclude> |