Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 144: | Riga 144: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Castoride]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Categoria/Castoro|Castoro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| La Ricerca della Fiamma Gelida | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Centauro]] | | [[Centauro]] | ||
Riga 405: | Riga 414: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 3 | | Bestiario 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lagofir]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Categoria/Lagofir|Lagofir]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| La Ricerca della Fiamma Gelida | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leone]] | | [[Leone]] |