Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 432: | Riga 432: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Megalocero]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Alce|Alce]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| La Ricerca della Fiamma Gelida | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Megera Verde]] | | [[Megera Verde]] |