Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 99: | Riga 99: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 3 | | Bestiario 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bisonte dalle Lunghe Corna]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Bisonte|Bisonte]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Enorme|Enorme]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| La Ricerca della Fiamma Gelida | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blodeuwedd]] | | [[Blodeuwedd]] | ||
Riga 324: | Riga 333: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hora dell'Estate]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Ninfa|Ninfa]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Raro|Rara]] | |||
| La Ricerca della Fiamma Gelida | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Idra]] | | [[Idra]] | ||
Riga 747: | Riga 765: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zombi di Catrame Rapitore]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Zombi di Catrame|Zombi di Catrame]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| La Ricerca della Fiamma Gelida | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zombi Sulfureo]] | | [[Zombi Sulfureo]] |