Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 242: | Riga 242: | ||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | | [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| | | Libro dei Morti | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gatto del Dweomer]] | | [[Gatto del Dweomer]] | ||
Riga 279: | Riga 279: | ||
| [[Tratti/Raro|Rara]] | | [[Tratti/Raro|Rara]] | ||
| Bestiario 3 | | Bestiario 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ierofante Senza Morte di Urgathoa]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Accolito Senza Morte|Accolito Senza Morte]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Libro dei Morti | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Invidiak]] | | [[Invidiak]] | ||
Riga 702: | Riga 711: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 3 | | Bestiario 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wight Cacciatore]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Wight|Wight]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Libro dei Morti | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Xorn]] | | [[Xorn]] |