Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 90: | Riga 90: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bestia Ciondolo]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Bestia Ciondolo|Bestia Ciondolo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blodeuwedd]] | | [[Blodeuwedd]] | ||
Riga 108: | Riga 117: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Caligni Invocatore]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Caligni|Caligni]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ceustodàimon]] | | [[Ceustodàimon]] | ||
Riga 126: | Riga 144: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| EdC: Culto delle Ceneri | | EdC: Culto delle Ceneri | ||
|- | |||
| [[Chouchin-Obake]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Tsukumogami|Tsukumogami]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Kami|Kami]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cinghiale del Sangue]] | | [[Cinghiale del Sangue]] | ||
Riga 252: | Riga 279: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gigante delle Caverne]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Gigante|Gigante]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Golem di Legno]] | | [[Golem di Legno]] | ||
Riga 261: | Riga 297: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gorgista Massacratore]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Mortic|Mortic]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Raro|Raro]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hobgoblin Generale]] | | [[Hobgoblin Generale]] | ||
Riga 315: | Riga 360: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kurobozu]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Kurobozu|Kurobozu]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lamia]] | | [[Lamia]] | ||
Riga 333: | Riga 387: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| EdC: Culto delle Ceneri | | EdC: Culto delle Ceneri | ||
|- | |||
| [[Maftet Guardiano]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Maftet|Maftet]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Manticora]] | | [[Manticora]] | ||
Riga 342: | Riga 405: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meccano Soldato]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Meccano|Meccano]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Costrutto|Costrutto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Megera Annis]] | | [[Megera Annis]] | ||
Riga 369: | Riga 441: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mi-Go]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Mi-Go|Mi-Go]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Fungo|Fungo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mummia Guardiana]] | | [[Mummia Guardiana]] | ||
Riga 396: | Riga 477: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Owb]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Owb|Owb]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Ombra|Ombra]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Progenie della Bufera]] | | [[Progenie della Bufera]] | ||
Riga 423: | Riga 513: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rhu-Chalik]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Rhu-Chalik|Rhu-Chalik]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rinoceronte Lanoso]] | | [[Rinoceronte Lanoso]] | ||
Riga 432: | Riga 531: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sbucciateschi]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Sbucciateschi|Sbucciateschi]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sciacallo Kurnugiano]] | | [[Sciacallo Kurnugiano]] | ||
Riga 513: | Riga 621: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Soldato di Terracotta]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Guerriero di Terracotta|Guerriero di Terracotta]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Costrutto|Costrutto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tarantola Gigante]] | | [[Tarantola Gigante]] | ||
Riga 531: | Riga 648: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Umasi]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Umasi|Umasi]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]], [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Urdefhan Esploratore Mortale]] | | [[Urdefhan Esploratore Mortale]] | ||
Riga 558: | Riga 684: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vulpinal]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Agathion|Agathion]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Celestiale|Celestiale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NB|Neutrale Buono]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wihsaak]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Sahkil|Sahkil]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wraith]] | | [[Wraith]] | ||
Riga 585: | Riga 729: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zelota Abbandonato]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Zelota Abbandonato|Zelota Abbandonato]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zombi Colosso]] | | [[Zombi Colosso]] | ||
Riga 594: | Riga 747: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zombi Sulfureo]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Zombi|Zombi]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
<noinclude>|}</noinclude> | <noinclude>|}</noinclude> |