mNessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 477: | Riga 477: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Roru]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Demone|Demone]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Demone|Demone]], [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| La Ricerca della Fiamma Gelida | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Salamandra]] | | [[Salamandra]] | ||
Riga 711: | Riga 720: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 3 | | Bestiario 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zombi di Catrame Predatore]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Zombi di Catrame|Zombi di Catrame]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| La Ricerca della Fiamma Gelida | |||
<noinclude>|}</noinclude> | <noinclude>|}</noinclude> |