Nessun oggetto della modifica |
mNessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 54: | Riga 54: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Caulborn]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Ennosita|Ennosita]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Astrale|Astrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cespuglio di Bacche Risucchianti]] | | [[Cespuglio di Bacche Risucchianti]] | ||
Riga 63: | Riga 72: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chuul]] | | [[Chuul]] |