Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 9: | Riga 9: | ||
! class="multiple-filter" | '''Rarità''' | ! class="multiple-filter" | '''Rarità''' | ||
! class="multiple-filter" | '''Fonte'''</noinclude> | ! class="multiple-filter" | '''Fonte'''</noinclude> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Adhukait]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Asura|Asura]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arboreo Mietitore]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Arboreo |Arboreo ]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arconte Legione]] | | [[Arconte Legione]] | ||
Riga 45: | Riga 63: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Coulborn]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Ennosita|Ennosita]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Astrale|Astrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chuul]] | | [[Chuul]] | ||
Riga 72: | Riga 99: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Divoratore di Fortuna]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Divoratore di Fortuna|Divoratore di Fortuna]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Raro|Raro]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Draco di Ghiaccio]] | | [[Draco di Ghiaccio]] | ||
Riga 135: | Riga 171: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Drago Sotterraneo Giovane]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Drago Imperiale|Drago Imperiale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drago Sotterraneo Giovane Incantatore]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Drago Imperiale|Drago Imperiale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Drow Cacciatore]] | | [[Drow Cacciatore]] | ||
Riga 216: | Riga 270: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Guardiano dei Crocevia]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Guardiano dei Crocevia|Guardiano dei Crocevia]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Raro|Raro]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Invidiak]] | | [[Invidiak]] | ||
Riga 225: | Riga 288: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kirin]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Kirin|Kirin]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LB|Legale Buono]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Raro|Raro]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Levaloch]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Diavolo|Diavolo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Costrutto|Costrutto]], [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lillend]] | | [[Lillend]] | ||
Riga 234: | Riga 315: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Manticora Paaridar]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Paaridar|Paaridar]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]], [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medusa]] | | [[Medusa]] | ||
Riga 261: | Riga 351: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Megera dell'Inverno]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Megera|Megera]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mulventok]] | | [[Mulventok]] | ||
Riga 315: | Riga 414: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pairaka]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Div|Div]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pozzo Strisciante]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Pozzo Strisciante|Pozzo Strisciante]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Melma|Melma]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Raro|Raro]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Protoplasma Nero]] | | [[Protoplasma Nero]] | ||
Riga 324: | Riga 441: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pukwudgie]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Pukwudgie|Pukwudgie]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Quatoide]] | | [[Quatoide]] | ||
Riga 495: | Riga 621: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tiddalik]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Tiddalik|Tiddalik]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Enorme|Enorme]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Totenmaske]] | | [[Totenmaske]] | ||
Riga 513: | Riga 648: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Agenti della Vegliarupe | | Agenti della Vegliarupe | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tupilaq]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Tupilaq|Tupilaq]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Costrutto|Costrutto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Uomo Mosca]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Uomo Mosca|Uomo Mosca]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Raro|Raro]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Urdefhan Sferzatore]] | | [[Urdefhan Sferzatore]] | ||
Riga 531: | Riga 684: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Verme Trivellatore Imperatore]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Verme Trivellatore|Verme Trivellatore]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Enorme|Enorme]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Xorn]] | | [[Xorn]] | ||
Riga 540: | Riga 702: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zetogeki]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Zetogeki|Zetogeki]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
<noinclude>|}</noinclude> | <noinclude>|}</noinclude> |