Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 62: | Riga 62: | ||
| [[Tratti/Minuscola|Minuscola]] | | [[Tratti/Minuscola|Minuscola]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Biloko Combattente]] | | [[Biloko Combattente]] | ||
Riga 709: | Riga 709: | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | | [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Supplicante]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Supplicante|Supplicante]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Supplicante|Supplicante]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Minuscola|Minuscola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
Riga 756: | Riga 765: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zecca Gigante]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Zecca|Zecca]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zombi del Vuoto]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Zombi del Vuoto|Zombi del Vuoto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Raro|Rara]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zombi Infetto]] | | [[Zombi Infetto]] |