Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 189: | Riga 189: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| EdC: Collina dei Cavalieri Infernali | | EdC: Collina dei Cavalieri Infernali | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cythnigot]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Qlippoth|Qlippoth]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Minuscola|Minuscola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Drow Guerriero]] | | [[Drow Guerriero]] | ||
Riga 414: | Riga 423: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Manta]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Razza|Razza]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marinide Combattente]] | | [[Marinide Combattente]] | ||
Riga 522: | Riga 540: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nixie]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Nixie|Nixie]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nosoi]] | | [[Nosoi]] | ||
Riga 556: | Riga 583: | ||
| [[Tratti/LN|Legale Neutrale]] | | [[Tratti/LN|Legale Neutrale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | | [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Piovra Corallina]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Piovra|Piovra]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
Riga 594: | Riga 630: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rana Gigante]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Rana|Rana]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sciame di Amebe]] | | [[Sciame di Amebe]] | ||
Riga 621: | Riga 666: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Scorpione delle Caverne]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Scorpione|Scorpione]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silfide]] | | [[Silfide]] | ||
Riga 627: | Riga 681: | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | | [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skulk]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Skulk|Skulk]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | | [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
Riga 638: | Riga 701: | ||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | | [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Suli]] | | [[Suli]] |