mNessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 36: | Riga 36: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Angazhani]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Angazhani|Angazhani]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Apparizione Bestiale]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Apparizione|Apparizione]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Etereo|Etereo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Raro|Raro]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Assiomita]] | | [[Assiomita]] | ||
Riga 198: | Riga 216: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Drago Marino Giovane]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Drago Imperiale|Drago Imperiale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drago Marino Giovane Incantatore]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Drago Imperiale|Drago Imperiale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Drago Verde Giovane]] | | [[Drago Verde Giovane]] | ||
Riga 270: | Riga 306: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Girtablilu Sentinella]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Girtablilu|Girtablilu]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gliptodonte di Granito]] | | [[Gliptodonte di Granito]] | ||
Riga 306: | Riga 351: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Guecubu]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Guecubu|Guecubu]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hadrinnex]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Hadrinnex|Hadrinnex]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kishi]] | | [[Kishi]] | ||
Riga 314: | Riga 377: | ||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | | [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| | | Bestiario 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Krooth]] | | [[Krooth]] | ||
Riga 369: | Riga 432: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Megera del Sangue]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Megera|Megera]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mix Couatl]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Couatl|Couatl]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mohrg]] | | [[Mohrg]] | ||
Riga 387: | Riga 468: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nosferatu Schiavo]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Vampiro, Nosferatu|Vampiro, Nosferatu]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Onidoshi]] | | [[Onidoshi]] | ||
Riga 423: | Riga 513: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Procyal]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Agathion|Agathion]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Celestiale|Celestiale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NB|Neutrale Buono]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sarglagon]] | | [[Sarglagon]] | ||
Riga 432: | Riga 531: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sciame di Vespe Infernali]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Vespe Infernali|Vespe Infernali]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scorpione del Magma]] | | [[Scorpione del Magma]] | ||
Riga 450: | Riga 558: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shantak]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Shantak|Shantak]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Enorme|Enorme]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skelm di Palazzo]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Skelm|Skelm]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sogno Animato]] | | [[Sogno Animato]] | ||
Riga 459: | Riga 585: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Squadrone di Cavalieri Infernali]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Squadrone di Cavalleria|Squadrone di Cavalleria]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]], [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LN|Legale Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Mastodontica|Mastodontica]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Succhiavita Attaccabrighe]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Mortic|Mortic]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Raro|Raro]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Svartalfar Uccisore]] | | [[Svartalfar Uccisore]] | ||
Riga 468: | Riga 612: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Agenti della Vegliarupe | | Agenti della Vegliarupe | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tilosauro]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Mosasauro|Mosasauro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Mastodontica|Mastodontica]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Triceratopo]] | | [[Triceratopo]] |