Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 531: | Riga 531: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sciame-Ciottolo]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Categoria/Sciame-Ciottolo|Sciame-Ciottolo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Agenti della Vegliarupe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sciame di Blatte]] | | [[Sciame di Blatte]] | ||
Riga 684: | Riga 693: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zrukistrello]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Categoria/Zrukistrello|Zrukistrello]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccolo|Piccolo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Agenti della Vegliarupe | |||
<noinclude>|}</noinclude> | <noinclude>|}</noinclude> |