Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 45: | Riga 45: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Daqqanoenyent]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Decapitato|Decapitato]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Raro|Rara]] | |||
| Libro dei Morti | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deinosuco]] | | [[Deinosuco]] | ||
Riga 225: | Riga 234: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 3 | | Bestiario 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Geist]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Geist|Geist]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Libro dei Morti | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ghoul Cirripede]] | | [[Ghoul Cirripede]] | ||
Riga 522: | Riga 540: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Spirito Lottatore]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Spirito Lottatore|Spirito Lottatore]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]], [[Tratti/Spirito|Spirito]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LN|Legale Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Libro dei Morti | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tartaruga Azzannatrice Gigante]] | | [[Tartaruga Azzannatrice Gigante]] | ||
Riga 585: | Riga 612: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wight Predatore]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Wight|Wight]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Libro dei Morti | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wraith del Terrore]] | | [[Wraith del Terrore]] |