Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 558: | Riga 558: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Strangolatore]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Categoria/Strangolatore|Strangolatore]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tasso Gigante]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Categoria/Tasso|Tasso]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tatzlwyrm]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Categoria/Tatzlwyrm|Tatzlwyrm]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tengu Infiltrato]] | | [[Tengu Infiltrato]] | ||
Riga 567: | Riga 594: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tritone]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Categoria/Tritone|Tritone]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NB|Neutrale Buono]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Uccello Imperatore]] | | [[Uccello Imperatore]] | ||
Riga 576: | Riga 612: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| EdC: Collina dei Cavalieri Infernali | | EdC: Collina dei Cavalieri Infernali | ||
|- | |||
| [[Uomo Serpente Zyss]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Categoria/Uomo Serpente|Uomo Serpente]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Varano Gigante]] | | [[Varano Gigante]] |