Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 17: | Riga 17: | ||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | | [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Raro|Rara]] | | [[Tratti/Raro|Rara]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ameba Gigante]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Melma|Melma]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Melma|Melma]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Riga 287: | Riga 296: | ||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | | [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hobgoblin Soldato]] | | [[Hobgoblin Soldato]] | ||
Riga 324: | Riga 333: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ippocampo]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Ippocampo|Ippocampo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jinkin]] | | [[Jinkin]] | ||
Riga 342: | Riga 360: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Leshy Gigante]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Leshy|Leshy]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leshy Zucca]] | | [[Leshy Zucca]] | ||
Riga 477: | Riga 504: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mosca Gigante]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Mosca|Mosca]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Naiade]] | | [[Naiade]] | ||
Riga 558: | Riga 594: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sciame di Amebe]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Melma|Melma]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Melma|Melma]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sciame di Pipistrelli Vampiro]] | | [[Sciame di Pipistrelli Vampiro]] |