Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 612: | Riga 612: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zombi di Catrame Mammut]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Zombi di Catrame|Zombi di Catrame]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Enorme|Enorme]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| La Ricerca della Fiamma Gelida | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zombi Drago]] | | [[Zombi Drago]] |