Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 450: | Riga 450: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 3 | | Bestiario 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Necroguscio]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Categoria/Necroguscio|Necroguscio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Raro|Rara]] | |||
| La Ricerca della Fiamma Gelida | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orca]] | | [[Orca]] |