Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 432: | Riga 432: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Scalliwing]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Categoria/Couatl|Couatl]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]], [[Tratti/Couatl|Couatl]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Minuscola|Minuscola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Problemi a Otari | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scheletro Gigante]] | | [[Scheletro Gigante]] |