Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 207: | Riga 207: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ghermito Esploratore]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Ghermito|Ghermito]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Ombra|Ombra]], [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ghoul]] | | [[Ghoul]] | ||
Riga 288: | Riga 297: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ifrit]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Erede Planare, Stirpe dei Geni|Erede Planare, Stirpe dei Geni]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Imp]] | | [[Imp]] | ||
Riga 387: | Riga 405: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mephit del Ghiaccio]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Elementale, Mephit|Elementale, Mephit]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| Non Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mephit del Vapore]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Elementale, Mephit|Elementale, Mephit]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| Non Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mephit dell'Acqua]] | | [[Mephit dell'Acqua]] | ||
Riga 405: | Riga 441: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mephit della Melma]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Elementale, Mephit|Elementale, Mephit]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| Non Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mephit della Polvere]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Elementale, Mephit|Elementale, Mephit]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mephit della Terra]] | | [[Mephit della Terra]] | ||
Riga 432: | Riga 486: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ondina]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Erede Planare, Stirpe dei Geni|Erede Planare, Stirpe dei Geni]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orco Combattente]] | | [[Orco Combattente]] | ||
Riga 441: | Riga 504: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Oreade]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Erede Planare, Stirpe dei Geni|Erede Planare, Stirpe dei Geni]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LN|Legale Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pitone Palla]] | | [[Pitone Palla]] | ||
Riga 495: | Riga 567: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Silfide]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Erede Planare, Stirpe dei Geni|Erede Planare, Stirpe dei Geni]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Solifugo Gigante]] | | [[Solifugo Gigante]] | ||
Riga 504: | Riga 585: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| EdC: Contro la Triade Scarlatta | | EdC: Contro la Triade Scarlatta | ||
|- | |||
| [[Suli]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Erede Planare, Stirpe dei Geni|Erede Planare, Stirpe dei Geni]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Testuggine Lapide]] | | [[Testuggine Lapide]] | ||
Riga 531: | Riga 621: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vexgit]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Categoria/Gremlin|Gremlin]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Minuscola|Minuscola]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Xulgath Combattente]] | | [[Xulgath Combattente]] |