Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 459: | Riga 459: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sciame di Zanzare degli Acquitrini]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Categoria/Zanzara|Zanzara]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scorpione Gigante]] | | [[Scorpione Gigante]] | ||
Riga 567: | Riga 576: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Uomo Serpente Aapoph]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Categoria/Uomo Serpente|Uomo Serpente]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Urdefhan Combattente]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Categoria/Urdefhan|Urdefhan]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vespa Gigante]] | | [[Vespa Gigante]] |