Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 432: | Riga 432: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Orso Nero]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Categoria/Orso|Orso]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pipistrello Scintilla]] | | [[Pipistrello Scintilla]] | ||
Riga 477: | Riga 486: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rospo Gigante]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Categoria/Rospo|Rospo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sanguisuga Gigante]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Categoria/Sanguisuga|Sanguisuga]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scheletro Campione]] | | [[Scheletro Campione]] |