Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 477: | Riga 477: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Seugathi Servitore]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Seugathi|Seugathi]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]], [[Tratti/Seugathi|Seugathi]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Le Cripte degli Abomini | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sith Baobhan]] | | [[Sith Baobhan]] | ||
Riga 522: | Riga 531: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Urdefhan Esploratore Mortale]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Urdefhan|Urdefhan]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]], [[Tratti/Urdefhan|Urdefhan]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Le Cripte degli Abomini | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vampiro Conte]] | | [[Vampiro Conte]] |