Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 126: | Riga 126: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dreshkan]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Carnideforme|Carnideforme]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]], [[Tratti/Costrutto|Costrutto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Le Cripte degli Abomini | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drow Guardiano]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Drow|Drow]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Drow|Drow]], [[Tratti/Elfo|Elfo]], [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Le Cripte degli Abomini | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fantasma Popolano]] | | [[Fantasma Popolano]] | ||
Riga 333: | Riga 351: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Morlock Oculista]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Morlock|Morlock]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Morlock|Morlock]], [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Le Cripte degli Abomini | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ogre Vorace]] | | [[Ogre Vorace]] | ||
Riga 450: | Riga 477: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Scalathrax]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Scalathrax|Scalathrax]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Le Cripte degli Abomini | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sciame di Sanguisughe della Covata]] | | [[Sciame di Sanguisughe della Covata]] | ||
Riga 486: | Riga 522: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shanrigol Cumulo]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Shanrigol|Shanrigol]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]], [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Le Cripte degli Abomini | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spaventapasseri]] | | [[Spaventapasseri]] |