Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 135: | Riga 135: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Drow Cacciatore]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Drow|Drow]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Drow|Drow]], [[Tratti/Elfo|Elfo]], [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Le Cripte degli Abomini | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dullahan]] | | [[Dullahan]] | ||
Riga 252: | Riga 261: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mulventok]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Carnideforme|Carnideforme]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Le Cripte degli Abomini | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Naga Oscuro]] | | [[Naga Oscuro]] | ||
Riga 495: | Riga 513: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Agenti della Vegliarupe | | Agenti della Vegliarupe | ||
|- | |||
| [[Urdefhan Sferzatore]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Urdefhan|Urdefhan]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]], [[Tratti/Urdefhan|Urdefhan]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Le Cripte degli Abomini | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanth]] | | [[Vanth]] |