Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 306: | Riga 306: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Melma Apricaveau]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Melma Apricaveau|Melma Apricaveau]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Melma|Melma]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Agenti della Vegliarupe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mostri/Incubo|Incubo]] | | [[Mostri/Incubo|Incubo]] | ||
Riga 441: | Riga 450: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sciame di Thyreophora Cynophila]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Thyreophora Cynophila|Thyreophora Cynophila]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Agenti della Vegliarupe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sentinella di Sabbia]] | | [[Sentinella di Sabbia]] |