m (Sistemato collegamento) |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 270: | Riga 270: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lucertola Najra]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Lucertola Najra|Lucertola Najra]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Minuscola|Minuscola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Agenti della Vegliarupe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mandragora]] | | [[Mandragora]] | ||
Riga 504: | Riga 513: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tenome]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Lucertola Najra|Lucertola Najra]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Agenti della Vegliarupe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tigre]] | | [[Tigre]] |