Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 171: | Riga 171: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| EdC: Culto delle Ceneri | | EdC: Culto delle Ceneri | ||
|- | |||
| [[Excorion]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Excorion|Excorion]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Agenti della Vegliarupe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gatto del Dweomer]] | | [[Gatto del Dweomer]] | ||
Riga 477: | Riga 486: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Thyreophora Cynophila]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Thyreophora Cynophila|Thyreophora Cynophila]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Agenti della Vegliarupe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanth]] | | [[Vanth]] |