Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 315: | Riga 315: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sceaduinar]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Sceaduinar|Sceaduinar]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]], [[Tratti/Negativo|Negativo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scheletro Colosso]] | | [[Scheletro Colosso]] | ||
Riga 324: | Riga 333: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sciame di Sportlebore]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Sportlebore|Sportlebore]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Segugio di Tindalos]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Segugio di Tindalos|Segugio di Tindalos]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]], [[Tratti/Tempo|Tempo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Raro|Rara]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shaitan]] | | [[Shaitan]] | ||
Riga 333: | Riga 360: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shoggti]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Qlippoth|Qlippoth]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Signore degli Alghollthu]] | | [[Signore degli Alghollthu]] | ||
Riga 342: | Riga 378: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Spettro]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Spettro|Spettro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spriggan Signore della Guerra]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Spriggan|Spriggan]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Statua Animata Gigante]] | | [[Statua Animata Gigante]] | ||
Riga 360: | Riga 414: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stygira]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Stygira|Stygira]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Succube]] | | [[Succube]] | ||
Riga 369: | Riga 432: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tendriculos]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Tendriculos|Tendriculos]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Fungo|Fungo]], [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Enorme|Enorme]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Theletos]] | | [[Theletos]] | ||
Riga 376: | Riga 448: | ||
| [[Tratti/LN|Legale Neutrale]] | | [[Tratti/LN|Legale Neutrale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | | [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Totenmaske]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Totenmaske|Totenmaske]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vanth]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Psicopompo|Psiscopompo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Osservatore|Osservatore]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 |