Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 224: | Riga 224: | ||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | | [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fuoco Fatuo]] | | [[Fuoco Fatuo]] | ||
Riga 385: | Riga 385: | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | | [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Progenie Vrykolakas]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Vampiro, Vrykolakas|Vampiro, Vrykolakas]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Revenant]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Revenant|Revenant]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LN|Legale Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rinoceronte Lanoso]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Rinoceronte|Rinoceronte]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
Riga 403: | Riga 430: | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | | [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sith Baobhan]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Sith Baobhan|Sith Baobhan]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skrik Urticante]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Skrik Urticante|Skrik Urticante]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
Riga 423: | Riga 468: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Troll di Caverna]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Troll|Troll]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Gigante|Gigante]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vampiro Conte]] | | [[Vampiro Conte]] | ||
Riga 450: | Riga 504: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Xill]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Xill|Xill]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]], [[Tratti/Etereo|Etereo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zanzara Gigante]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Zanzara|Zanzara]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zombi Colosso]] | | [[Zombi Colosso]] |