Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 485: | Riga 485: | ||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | | [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spia delle Spire]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Uomo Serpente|Uomo Serpente]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umaonoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sussurrante]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Sussurrante|Sussurrante]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Riga 503: | Riga 521: | ||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | | [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Troll del Gelo]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Troll|Troll]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Gigante|Gigante]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Riga 513: | Riga 540: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wight dei Tumuli]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Wight dei Tumuli|Wight dei Tumuli]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
<noinclude>|}</noinclude> | <noinclude>|}</noinclude> |