Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 80: | Riga 80: | ||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | | [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Camaleonte Gigante]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Categoria/Lucertola|Lucertola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Riga 252: | Riga 261: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Jackrametto]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Categoria/Jackrametto|Jackrametto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]], [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Minuscola|Minuscola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leone]] | | [[Leone]] | ||
Riga 261: | Riga 279: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Liana Assassina]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Categoria/Liana Assassina|Liana Assassina]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Libellula Ninfa Gigante]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Categoria/Libellula|Libellula]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lupo Mannaro]] | | [[Lupo Mannaro]] | ||
Riga 297: | Riga 333: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nebbia Vampirica]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Categoria/Nebbia Vampirica|Nebbia Vampirica]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Necrophidius]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Categoria/Necrophidius|Necrophidius]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Costrutto|Costrutto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ogre Combattente]] | | [[Ogre Combattente]] |