Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 369: | Riga 369: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Peryton]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Peryton|Peryton]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pixie]] | | [[Pixie]] | ||
Riga 405: | Riga 414: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rinoceronte]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Rinoceronte|Rinoceronte]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rombo di Tuono Vivente]] | | [[Rombo di Tuono Vivente]] | ||
Riga 423: | Riga 441: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sciame di Sanguisughe della Covata]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Sanguisuga|Sanguisuga]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sciame di Scorpioni]] | | [[Sciame di Scorpioni]] | ||
Riga 450: | Riga 477: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Spaventapasseri]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Spaventapasseri|Spaventapasseri]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Costrutto|Costrutto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tigre]] | | [[Tigre]] |