Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 261: | Riga 261: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hodag]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Hodag|Hodag]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Idra]] | | [[Idra]] | ||
Riga 333: | Riga 342: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Melma Vegetale]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Melma|Melma]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Melma|Melma]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mummia Guardiana]] | | [[Mummia Guardiana]] | ||
Riga 342: | Riga 360: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Naga Lunare]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Naga|Naga]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orso delle Caverne]] | | [[Orso delle Caverne]] | ||
Riga 358: | Riga 385: | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | | [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sciame di Meduse di Fuoco]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Medusa|Medusa]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 |