Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 234: | Riga 234: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kelpie]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Kelpie|Kelpie]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Korred]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Korred|Korred]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leshy Dionea]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Leshy|Leshy]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Libellula Gigante]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Libellula|Libellula]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mandragora]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Mandragora|Mandragora]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Megera Verde]] | | [[Megera Verde]] | ||
Riga 252: | Riga 297: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Caduta di Cuor della Piaga | | Caduta di Cuor della Piaga | ||
|- | |||
| [[Melma Grigia]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Melma|Melma]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Melma|Melma]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mimic]] | | [[Mimic]] |