Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 54: | Riga 54: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dhuthorex del Profondo]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Dhuthorex|Dhuthorex]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]], [[Tratti/Acquatico|Acquatico]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Le Cripte degli Abomini | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dracolisco]] | | [[Dracolisco]] | ||
Riga 144: | Riga 153: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fatuo del Terrore]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Fatuo|Fatuo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Le Cripte degli Abomini | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ghoul Cirripede]] | | [[Ghoul Cirripede]] | ||
Riga 198: | Riga 216: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Luminoso]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Luminoso|Luminoso]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]], [[Tratti/Spirito|Spirito]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Raro|Rara]] | |||
| Le Cripte degli Abomini | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marid]] | | [[Marid]] | ||
Riga 324: | Riga 351: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Seugathi Deformatore della Realtà]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Seugathi|Seugathi]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]], [[Tratti/Seugathi|Seugathi]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Le Cripte degli Abomini | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shanrigol Behemoth]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Shanrigol|Shanrigol]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]], [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Mastodontica|Mastodontica]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Le Cripte degli Abomini | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Signore delle Maree]] | | [[Signore delle Maree]] | ||
Riga 378: | Riga 423: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vescia Mietiteschi]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Vescia Mortale|Vescia Mortale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Fungo|Fungo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Le Cripte degli Abomini | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vrock]] | | [[Vrock]] |