Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 81: | Riga 81: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Drago di Cristallo Giovane]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Drago Primevo|Drago Primevo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]], [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NB|Neutrale Buono]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drago di Cristallo Giovane Incantatore]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Drago Primevo|Drago Primevo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]], [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NB|Neutrale Buono]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Drago di Ottone Giovane]] | | [[Drago di Ottone Giovane]] | ||
Riga 189: | Riga 207: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Medusa Gigante]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Medusa|Medusa]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Megalania]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Lucertola|Lucertola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Enorme|Enorme]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Naga Oscuro]] | | [[Naga Oscuro]] |