Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 322: | Riga 322: | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | | [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Onidoshi]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Oni|Oni]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Gigante|Gigante]], [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]], [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
Riga 333: | Riga 342: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Profeta delle Ossa]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Uomo Serpente|Uomo Serpente]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Reggente Arboreo]] | | [[Reggente Arboreo]] | ||
Riga 369: | Riga 387: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sogno Animato]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Sogno Animato|Sogno Animato]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Sogno|Sogno]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Triceratopo]] | | [[Triceratopo]] | ||
Riga 378: | Riga 405: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Troll a Due Teste]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Categoria/Troll|Troll]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Gigante|Gigante]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
<noinclude>|}</noinclude> | <noinclude>|}</noinclude> |