Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 3: | Riga 3: | ||
| [[Ahuizotl]] | | [[Ahuizotl]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Ahuizotl | | [[Categoria/Ahuizotl|Ahuizotl]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | | [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | ||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 12: | Riga 12: | ||
| [[Albero Falce]] | | [[Albero Falce]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Albero Falce | | [[Categoria/Albero Falce|Albero Falce]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | | [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 21: | Riga 21: | ||
| [[Albero Risvegliato]] | | [[Albero Risvegliato]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Arboreo | | [[Categoria/Arboreo|Arboreo]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | | [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 30: | Riga 30: | ||
| [[Anadi Anziano]] | | [[Anadi Anziano]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Anadi | | [[Categoria/Anadi|Anadi]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | | [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | ||
Riga 39: | Riga 39: | ||
| [[Anchilosauro]] | | [[Anchilosauro]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Dinosauro | | [[Categoria/Dinosauro|Dinosauro]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | | [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 48: | Riga 48: | ||
| [[Asanbosam]] | | [[Asanbosam]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Asanbosam | | [[Categoria/Asanbosam|Asanbosam]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 57: | Riga 57: | ||
| [[Arcanathos]] | | [[Arcanathos]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Arcanathos | | [[Categoria/Arcanathos|Arcanathos]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LN|Legale Neutrale]] | | [[Tratti/LN|Legale Neutrale]] | ||
Riga 66: | Riga 66: | ||
| [[Babau]] | | [[Babau]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Demone | | [[Categoria/Demone|Demone]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | | [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | | [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | ||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Belker]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Elementale, Aria|Elementale, Aria]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
Riga 75: | Riga 84: | ||
| [[Blodeuwedd]] | | [[Blodeuwedd]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Blodeuwedd | | [[Categoria/Blodeuwedd|Blodeuwedd]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]], [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | | [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]], [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | | [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | ||
Riga 84: | Riga 93: | ||
| [[Bralani]] | | [[Bralani]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Azata | | [[Categoria/Azata|Azata]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Celestiale|Celestiale]] | | [[Tratti/Celestiale|Celestiale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | | [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | ||
Riga 93: | Riga 102: | ||
| [[Ceustodàimon]] | | [[Ceustodàimon]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Dàimon | | [[Categoria/Dàimon|Dàimon]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | | [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | ||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 102: | Riga 111: | ||
| [[Charau-ka Macellaio]] | | [[Charau-ka Macellaio]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Charau-Ka | | [[Categoria/Charau-Ka|Charau-Ka]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 111: | Riga 120: | ||
| [[Cinghiale del Sangue]] | | [[Cinghiale del Sangue]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Cinghiale del Sangue | | [[Categoria/Cinghiale del Sangue|Cinghiale del Sangue]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | | [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 120: | Riga 129: | ||
| [[Corale]] | | [[Corale]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Angelo | | [[Categoria/Angelo|Angelo]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Celestiale|Celestiale]] | | [[Tratti/Celestiale|Celestiale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/NB|Neutrale Buono]] | | [[Tratti/NB|Neutrale Buono]] | ||
Riga 129: | Riga 138: | ||
| [[Diavolo Marino Barone]] | | [[Diavolo Marino Barone]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Diavolo Marino | | [[Categoria/Diavolo Marino|Diavolo Marino]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 147: | Riga 156: | ||
| [[Draco di Giungla]] | | [[Draco di Giungla]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Draco | | [[Categoria/Draco|Draco]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | | [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | ||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 156: | Riga 165: | ||
| [[Drago Bianco Giovane]] | | [[Drago Bianco Giovane]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Drago Cromatico | | [[Categoria/Drago Cromatico|Drago Cromatico]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | | [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 165: | Riga 174: | ||
| [[Drider]] | | [[Drider]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Carnideforme | | [[Categoria/Carnideforme|Carnideforme]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | | [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 174: | Riga 183: | ||
| [[Elananx]] | | [[Elananx]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Elananx | | [[Categoria/Elananx|Elananx]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | | [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | ||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 183: | Riga 192: | ||
| [[Errante]] | | [[Errante]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Errante | | [[Categoria/Errante|Errante]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | | [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 192: | Riga 201: | ||
| [[Ettin]] | | [[Ettin]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Ettin | | [[Categoria/Ettin|Ettin]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Gigante|Gigante]] | | [[Tratti/Gigante|Gigante]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 201: | Riga 210: | ||
| [[Evangelista]] | | [[Evangelista]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Velstrac | | [[Categoria/Velstrac|Velstrac]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | | [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 210: | Riga 219: | ||
| [[Fuoco Fatuo]] | | [[Fuoco Fatuo]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Fuoco Fatuo | | [[Categoria/Fuoco Fatuo|Fuoco Fauto]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | | [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 216: | Riga 225: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gigante dei Boschi]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Gigante|Gigante]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Gigante|Gigante]], [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Golem di Legno]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Golem|Golem]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Costrutto|Costrutto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Non Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hobgoblin Generale]] | | [[Hobgoblin Generale]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Hobgoblin | | [[Categoria/Hobgoblin|Hobgoblin]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 228: | Riga 255: | ||
| [[Idra]] | | [[Idra]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Idra | | [[Categoria/Idra|Idra]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | | [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 241: | Riga 268: | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Enorme|Enorme]] | | [[Tratti/Enorme|Enorme]] | ||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Incendio Vagante]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Elementale, Fuoco|Elementale, Fuoco]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
Riga 246: | Riga 282: | ||
| [[Mostri/Incubo|Incubo]] | | [[Mostri/Incubo|Incubo]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Incubo | | [[Categoria/Incubo|Incubo]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | | [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | ||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 255: | Riga 291: | ||
| [[Lamia]] | | [[Lamia]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Lamia | | [[Categoria/Lamia|Lamia]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | | [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 264: | Riga 300: | ||
| [[Linfa Vitale]] | | [[Linfa Vitale]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Linfa Vitale | | [[Categoria/Linfa Vitale|Linfa Vitale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Melma|Melma]] | | [[Tratti/Melma|Melma]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 273: | Riga 309: | ||
| [[Manticora]] | | [[Manticora]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Manticora | | [[Categoria/Manticora|Manticora]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | | [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 282: | Riga 318: | ||
| [[Megera Annis]] | | [[Megera Annis]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Megera | | [[Categoria/Megera|Megera]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 291: | Riga 327: | ||
| [[Mummia Guardiana]] | | [[Mummia Guardiana]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Mummia | | [[Categoria/Mummia|Mummia]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | | [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 300: | Riga 336: | ||
| [[Orso delle Caverne]] | | [[Orso delle Caverne]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Orso | | [[Categoria/Orso|Orso]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | | [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 306: | Riga 342: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Progenie della Bufera]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Elementale, Acqua|Elementale, Acqua]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sentinella di Sabbia]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Elementale, Terra|Elementale, Terra]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smilodonte]] | | [[Smilodonte]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Felino | | [[Categoria/Felino|Felino]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | | [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 318: | Riga 372: | ||
| [[Tarantola Gigante]] | | [[Tarantola Gigante]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Ragno | | [[Categoria/Ragno|Ragno]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | | [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 327: | Riga 381: | ||
| [[Vampiro Conte]] | | [[Vampiro Conte]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Vampiro | | [[Categoria/Vampiro|Vampiro]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | | [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 336: | Riga 390: | ||
| [[Viverna]] | | [[Viverna]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Draco | | [[Categoria/Draco|Draco]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | | [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | ||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 345: | Riga 399: | ||
| [[Wraith]] | | [[Wraith]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Wraith | | [[Categoria/Wraith|Wraith]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | | [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 354: | Riga 408: | ||
| [[Zombi Colosso]] | | [[Zombi Colosso]] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Zombi | | [[Categoria/Zombi|Zombi]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | | [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | ||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] |