Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 342: | Riga 342: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pellecucita]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Categoria/Pellecucita|Pellecucita]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Costrutto|Costrutto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Agenti della Vegliarupe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Poltergeist]] | | [[Poltergeist]] |