Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 331: | Riga 331: | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | | [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ostiarius]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Categoria/Velstrac|Velstrac]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
Riga 394: | Riga 403: | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | | [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tristo Inseguitore]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Categoria/Tristo Inseguitore|Tristo Inseguitore]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
Riga 414: | Riga 432: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Urdefhan Tormentatore]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Categoria/Urdefhan|Urdefhan]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yeti]] | | [[Yeti]] |