Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 3: | Riga 3: | ||
| [[Arconte Legione]] | | [[Arconte Legione]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Arconte | | [[Categoria/Arconte|Arconte]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Celestiale|Celestiale]] | | [[Tratti/Celestiale|Celestiale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LB|Legale Buono]] | | [[Tratti/LB|Legale Buono]] | ||
Riga 12: | Riga 12: | ||
| [[Barghest Superiore]] | | [[Barghest Superiore]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Barghest | | [[Categoria/Barghest|Barghest]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | | [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 21: | Riga 21: | ||
| [[Cacciatore Invisibile]] | | [[Cacciatore Invisibile]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Elementale, | | [[Categoria/Elementale, Aria|Elementale, Aria]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | | [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 30: | Riga 30: | ||
| [[Cespuglio di Bacche Risucchianti]] | | [[Cespuglio di Bacche Risucchianti]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Cespuglio di Bacche Risucchianti | | [[Categoria/Cespuglio di Bacche Risucchianti|Cespuglio di Bacche Risucchianti]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | | [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 39: | Riga 39: | ||
| [[Chuul]] | | [[Chuul]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Chuul | | [[Categoria/Chuul|Chuul]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | | [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 48: | Riga 48: | ||
| [[Culdewen]] | | [[Culdewen]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Culdewen | | [[Categoria/Culdewen|Culdewen]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | | [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 66: | Riga 66: | ||
| [[Draco di Ghiaccio]] | | [[Draco di Ghiaccio]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Draco | | [[Categoria/Draco|Draco]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | | [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 75: | Riga 75: | ||
| [[Drago di Ottone Giovane]] | | [[Drago di Ottone Giovane]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Drago Metallico | | [[Categoria/Drago Metallico|Drago Metallico]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | | [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | | [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | ||
Riga 84: | Riga 84: | ||
| [[Drago Nero Giovane]] | | [[Drago Nero Giovane]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Drago Cromatico | | [[Categoria/Drago Cromatico|Drago Cromatico]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | | [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 93: | Riga 93: | ||
| [[Dullahan]] | | [[Dullahan]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Dullahan | | [[Categoria/Dullahan|Dullahan]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | | [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 99: | Riga 99: | ||
| Non Comune | | Non Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Elasmosauro]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Elasmosauro|Elasmosauro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Enorme|Enorme]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elefante]] | | [[Elefante]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Elefante | | [[Categoria/Elefante|Elefante]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | | [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 111: | Riga 120: | ||
| [[Eloko]] | | [[Eloko]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Biloko | | [[Categoria/Biloko|Biloko]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | | [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | ||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 117: | Riga 126: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| EdC: Culto delle Ceneri | | EdC: Culto delle Ceneri | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gatto del Dweomer]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Gatto del Dweomer|Gatto del Dweomer]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Non Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gatto Infernale]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Gatto Infernale|Gatto Infernale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]], [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gigante delle Colline]] | | [[Gigante delle Colline]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Gigante | | [[Categoria/Gigante|Gigante]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Gigante|Gigante]] | | [[Tratti/Gigante|Gigante]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 129: | Riga 156: | ||
| [[Invidiak]] | | [[Invidiak]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Demone | | [[Categoria/Demone|Demone]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | | [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 138: | Riga 165: | ||
| [[Lillend]] | | [[Lillend]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Azata | | [[Categoria/Azata|Azata]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Celestiale|Celestiale]] | | [[Tratti/Celestiale|Celestiale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | | [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | ||
Riga 147: | Riga 174: | ||
| [[Medusa]] | | [[Medusa]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Medusa | | [[Categoria/Medusa|Medusa]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 156: | Riga 183: | ||
| [[Naga Oscuro]] | | [[Naga Oscuro]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Naga | | [[Categoria/Naga|Naga]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | | [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 165: | Riga 192: | ||
| [[Naiade Regina]] | | [[Naiade Regina]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Ninfa | | [[Categoria/Ninfa|Ninfa]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | | [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | | [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | ||
Riga 174: | Riga 201: | ||
| [[Naunet]] | | [[Naunet]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Protean | | [[Categoria/Protean|Protean]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Osservatore|Osservatore]] | | [[Tratti/Osservatore|Osservatore]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | | [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | ||
Riga 183: | Riga 210: | ||
| [[Ogre Capo]] | | [[Ogre Capo]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Ogre | | [[Categoria/Ogre|Ogre]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Gigante|Gigante]] | | [[Tratti/Gigante|Gigante]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 192: | Riga 219: | ||
| [[Ombra Superiore]] | | [[Ombra Superiore]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Ombra | | [[Categoria/Ombra|Ombra]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | | [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 201: | Riga 228: | ||
| [[Protoplasma Nero]] | | [[Protoplasma Nero]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Melma | | [[Categoria/Melma|Melma]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Melma|Melma]] | | [[Tratti/Melma|Melma]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 210: | Riga 237: | ||
| [[Quatoide]] | | [[Quatoide]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Elementale, | | [[Categoria/Elementale, Acqua|Elementale, Acqua]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | | [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LN|Legale Neutrale]] | | [[Tratti/LN|Legale Neutrale]] | ||
Riga 219: | Riga 246: | ||
| [[Quetzalcoatlus]] | | [[Quetzalcoatlus]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Pterosauro | | [[Categoria/Pterosauro|Pterosauro]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | | [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 228: | Riga 255: | ||
| [[Remorhaz]] | | [[Remorhaz]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Remorhaz | | [[Categoria/Remorhaz|Remorhaz]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | | [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 237: | Riga 264: | ||
| [[Salamandra]] | | [[Salamandra]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Elementale, | | [[Categoria/Elementale, Fuoco|Elementale, Fuoco]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | | [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 246: | Riga 273: | ||
| [[Scheletro Colosso]] | | [[Scheletro Colosso]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Scheletro | | [[Categoria/Scheletro|Scheletro]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | | [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | ||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 255: | Riga 282: | ||
| [[Shaitan]] | | [[Shaitan]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Genio | | [[Categoria/Genio|Genio]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | | [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LN|Legale Neutrale]] | | [[Tratti/LN|Legale Neutrale]] | ||
Riga 264: | Riga 291: | ||
| [[Signore degli Alghollthu]] | | [[Signore degli Alghollthu]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Alghollthu | | [[Categoria/Alghollthu|Alghollthu]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | | [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 273: | Riga 300: | ||
| [[Statua Animata Gigante]] | | [[Statua Animata Gigante]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Oggetto Animato | | [[Categoria/Oggetto Animato|Oggetto Animato]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Costrutto|Costrutto]] | | [[Tratti/Costrutto|Costrutto]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 282: | Riga 309: | ||
| [[Stegosauro]] | | [[Stegosauro]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Dinosauro | | [[Categoria/Dinosauro|Dinosauro]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | | [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 291: | Riga 318: | ||
| [[Succube]] | | [[Succube]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Demone | | [[Categoria/Demone|Demone]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | | [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 297: | Riga 324: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Theletos]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Eone|Eone]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Osservatore|Osservatore]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LN|Legale Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Xorn]] | | [[Xorn]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Elementale, | | [[Categoria/Elementale, Terra|Elementale, Terra]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | | [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] |