Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 12: | Riga 12: | ||
| [[Anadi Saggio]] | | [[Anadi Saggio]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Anadi | | [[Categoria/Anadi|Anadi]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | | [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | ||
Riga 21: | Riga 21: | ||
| [[Arboreo Guardiano]] | | [[Arboreo Guardiano]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Arboreo | | [[Categoria/Arboreo|Arboreo]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | | [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/NB|Neutrale Buono]] | | [[Tratti/NB|Neutrale Buono]] | ||
Riga 30: | Riga 30: | ||
| [[Arconte Cornuto]] | | [[Arconte Cornuto]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Arconte | | [[Categoria/Arconte|Arconte]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Celestiale|Celestiale]] | | [[Tratti/Celestiale|Celestiale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LB|Legale Buono]] | | [[Tratti/LB|Legale Buono]] | ||
Riga 39: | Riga 39: | ||
| [[Arconte Segugio]] | | [[Arconte Segugio]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Arconte | | [[Categoria/Arconte|Arconte]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Celestiale|Celestiale]] | | [[Tratti/Celestiale|Celestiale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LB|Legale Buono]] | | [[Tratti/LB|Legale Buono]] | ||
Riga 48: | Riga 48: | ||
| [[Barghest]] | | [[Barghest]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Barghest | | [[Categoria/Barghest|Barghest]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | | [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 57: | Riga 57: | ||
| [[Biloko Veterano]] | | [[Biloko Veterano]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Biloko | | [[Categoria/Biloko|Biloko]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | | [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | ||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 66: | Riga 66: | ||
| [[Calathgar]] | | [[Calathgar]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Calathgar | | [[Categoria/Calathgar|Calathgar]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | | [[Tratti/Vegetale|Vegetale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 75: | Riga 75: | ||
| [[Caligni Inseguitore]] | | [[Caligni Inseguitore]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Caligni | | [[Categoria/Caligni|Caligni]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | | [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | ||
Riga 84: | Riga 84: | ||
| [[Cervo Volante Gigante]] | | [[Cervo Volante Gigante]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Scarabeo | | [[Categoria/Scarabeo|Scarabeo]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | | [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 90: | Riga 90: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Destriero di Terra]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Elementale, Terra|Elementale, Terra]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deodonte]] | | [[Deodonte]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Cinghiale | | [[Categoria/Cinghiale|Cinghiale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | | [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 102: | Riga 111: | ||
| [[Diavolo Marino Bruto]] | | [[Diavolo Marino Bruto]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Diavolo Marino | | [[Categoria/Diavolo Marino|Diavolo Marino]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 111: | Riga 120: | ||
| [[Fantasma Popolano]] | | [[Fantasma Popolano]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Fantasma | | [[Categoria/Fantasma|Fantasma]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]], [[Tratti/Spirito|Spirito]] | | [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]], [[Tratti/Spirito|Spirito]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 117: | Riga 126: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fuoco Lurido]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Elementale, Fuoco|Elementale, Fuoco]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gancanagh]] | | [[Gancanagh]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Azata | | [[Categoria/Azata|Azata]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Celestiale|Celestiale]] | | [[Tratti/Celestiale|Celestiale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | | [[Tratti/CB|Caotico Buono]] | ||
Riga 129: | Riga 147: | ||
| [[Gargoyle]] | | [[Gargoyle]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Gargoyle | | [[Categoria/Gargoyle|Gargoyle]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | | [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 135: | Riga 153: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ghiottone Gigante]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Ghiottone|Ghiottone]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gnoll Sergente]] | | [[Gnoll Sergente]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Gnoll | | [[Categoria/Gnoll|Gnoll]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 144: | Riga 171: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Golem di Cadaveri]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Golem|Golem]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Costrutto|Costrutto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Non Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grande Squalo Bianco]] | | [[Grande Squalo Bianco]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Squalo | | [[Categoria/Squalo|Squalo]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | | [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 156: | Riga 192: | ||
| [[Grifone]] | | [[Grifone]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Grifone | | [[Categoria/Grifone|Grifone]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | | [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 165: | Riga 201: | ||
| [[Hobgoblin Arciere]] | | [[Hobgoblin Arciere]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Hobgoblin | | [[Categoria/Hobgoblin|Hobgoblin]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 171: | Riga 207: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Inseguitore Nebbioso]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Elementale, Acqua|Elementale, Acqua]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Janni]] | | [[Janni]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Genio | | [[Categoria/Genio|Genio]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | | [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 183: | Riga 228: | ||
| [[Megera Verde]] | | [[Megera Verde]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Megera | | [[Categoria/Megera|Megera]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 192: | Riga 237: | ||
| [[Melma di Sangue]] | | [[Melma di Sangue]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Melma | | [[Categoria/Melma|Melma]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Melma|Melma]] | | [[Tratti/Melma|Melma]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 201: | Riga 246: | ||
| [[Mimic]] | | [[Mimic]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Mimic | | [[Categoria/Mimic|Mimic]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | | [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 210: | Riga 255: | ||
| [[Minotauro]] | | [[Minotauro]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Minotauro | | [[Categoria/Minotauro|Minotauro]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 219: | Riga 264: | ||
| [[Ogre Vorace]] | | [[Ogre Vorace]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Ogre | | [[Categoria/Ogre|Ogre]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 228: | Riga 273: | ||
| [[Ombra]] | | [[Ombra]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Ombra | | [[Categoria/Ombra|Ombra]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | | [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 237: | Riga 282: | ||
| [[Orso Mannaro]] | | [[Orso Mannaro]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Creatura Mannara | | [[Categoria/Creatura Mannara|Creatura Mannara]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LB|Legale Buono]] | | [[Tratti/LB|Legale Buono]] | ||
Riga 246: | Riga 291: | ||
| [[Orsogufo]] | | [[Orsogufo]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Orsogufo | | [[Categoria/Orsogufo|Orsogufo]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | | [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 255: | Riga 300: | ||
| [[Otyugh]] | | [[Otyugh]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Otyugh | | [[Categoria/Otyugh|Otyugh]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | | [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 264: | Riga 309: | ||
| [[Pixie]] | | [[Pixie]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Spiritello | | [[Categoria/Spiritello|Spiritello]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | | [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | | [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | ||
Riga 273: | Riga 318: | ||
| [[Poracha]] | | [[Poracha]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Poracha | | [[Categoria/Poracha|Poracha]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | | [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 282: | Riga 327: | ||
| [[Progenie Vampirica Canaglia]] | | [[Progenie Vampirica Canaglia]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Vampiro | | [[Categoria/Vampiro|Vampiro]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | | [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 291: | Riga 336: | ||
| [[Rattoide Granatiere]] | | [[Rattoide Granatiere]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Rattoide | | [[Categoria/Rattoide|Rattoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/LN|Legale Neutrale]] | | [[Tratti/LN|Legale Neutrale]] | ||
Riga 297: | Riga 342: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rombo di Tuono Vivente]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Categoria/Elementale, Aria|Elementale, Aria]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Satiro]] | | [[Satiro]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Satiro | | [[Categoria/Satiro|Satiro]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | | [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | | [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | ||
Riga 309: | Riga 363: | ||
| [[Sciame di Scorpioni]] | | [[Sciame di Scorpioni]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Scorpione | | [[Categoria/Scorpione|Scorpione]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | | [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 318: | Riga 372: | ||
| [[Sciame di Vespe]] | | [[Sciame di Vespe]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Vespa | | [[Categoria/Vespa|Vespa]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | | [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 327: | Riga 381: | ||
| [[Senzafaccia Predatore]] | | [[Senzafaccia Predatore]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Alghollthu | | [[Categoria/Alghollthu|Alghollthu]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | | [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 336: | Riga 390: | ||
| [[Tigre]] | | [[Tigre]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Felino | | [[Categoria/Felino|Felino]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | | [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
Riga 345: | Riga 399: | ||
| [[Tigre Mannara]] | | [[Tigre Mannara]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Creatura Mannara | | [[Categoria/Creatura Mannara|Creatura Mannara]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]], [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]], [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | ||
Riga 354: | Riga 408: | ||
| [[Viandante Crepuscolare Cacciatore di Fantasmi]] | | [[Viandante Crepuscolare Cacciatore di Fantasmi]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Erede Planare | | [[Categoria/Erede Planare|Erede Planare]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | | [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] |