Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 18: | Riga 18: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bregdo]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Bregdo|Bregdo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Agenti della Vegliarupe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Calamaro Gigante]] | | [[Calamaro Gigante]] | ||
Riga 135: | Riga 144: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ghoul Cirripede]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Ghoul|Ghoul]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Agenti della Vegliarupe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gigante del Gelo]] | | [[Gigante del Gelo]] | ||
Riga 342: | Riga 360: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Terafante]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Terafante|Terafante]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Enorme|Enorme]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Agenti della Vegliarupe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vampiro Mente Superiore]] | | [[Vampiro Mente Superiore]] |