Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 36: | Riga 36: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Azuretzi]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Categoria/Protean|Protean]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Osservatore|Osservatore]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barbazu]] | | [[Barbazu]] | ||
Riga 81: | Riga 90: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Catrina]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Categoria/Psicopompo|Psicopompo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Osservatore|Osservatore]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ciclope]] | | [[Ciclope]] | ||
Riga 90: | Riga 108: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cobra Imperatore]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Categoria/Serpente|Serpente]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dandasuka]] | | [[Dandasuka]] | ||
Riga 295: | Riga 322: | ||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | | [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Enorme|Enorme]] | | [[Tratti/Enorme|Enorme]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orso Polare]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Categoria/Orso|Orso]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
Riga 315: | Riga 351: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ragno Ogre]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Categoria/Ragno|Ragno]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Enorme|Enorme]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sabosan]] | | [[Sabosan]] | ||
Riga 342: | Riga 387: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| EdC: I Fuochi della Città Infestata | | EdC: I Fuochi della Città Infestata | ||
|- | |||
| [[Skaveling]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Categoria/Skaveling|Skaveling]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Troll]] | | [[Troll]] |