Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 144: | Riga 144: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Drago della Salsedine Giovane]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Drago Primevo|Drago Primevo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]], [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LN|Legale Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drago della Salsedine Giovane Incantatore]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Drago Primevo|Drago Primevo]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]], [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LN|Legale Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Drago di Rame Giovane]] | | [[Drago di Rame Giovane]] | ||
Riga 261: | Riga 279: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lumaca Gigante]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Lumaca|Lumaca]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Enorme|Enorme]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Madre dell'Alveare]] | | [[Madre dell'Alveare]] | ||
Riga 279: | Riga 306: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mohrg]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Categoria/Mohrg|Mohrg]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nabasu]] | | [[Nabasu]] |