Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 233: | Riga 233: | ||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | | [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nuckelavee]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Nuckelavee|Nuckelavee]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|Fatato]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Riga 252: | Riga 261: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sciame di Zecche]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Zecca|Zecca]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scolopendra Titano]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Scolopendra|Scolopendra]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Mastodontica|Mastodontica]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Segugio da Guerra di Nessus]] | | [[Segugio da Guerra di Nessus]] | ||
Riga 279: | Riga 306: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tartaruga Azzannatrice Gigante]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Tartaruga|Tartaruga]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Mastodontica|Mastodontica]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Testuggine Dragona]] | | [[Testuggine Dragona]] | ||
Riga 306: | Riga 342: | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wraith del Terrore]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Wraith del Terrore|Wraith del Terrore]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zelekhut]] | | [[Zelekhut]] |