Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 297: | Riga 297: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pachicefalosauro]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Categoria/Dinosauro|Dinosauro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pegaso]] | | [[Pegaso]] |