Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 126: | Riga 126: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[D'ziriak]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| D'ziriak | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]], [[Tratti/Ombra|Ombra]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dero Strangolatore]] | | [[Dero Strangolatore]] | ||
Riga 441: | Riga 450: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zebub]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| Diavolo | |||
| [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Piccola | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
<noinclude>|}</noinclude> | <noinclude>|}</noinclude> |